Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Harrow, On

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Harrow, On. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Harrow, On with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,9646,813
BustAfghanistan 11,1756,944
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,0076,840
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,8106,718
FarahAfghanistan 11,0066,839
GardizAfghanistan 11,1366,920
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1176,909
HeratAfghanistan 10,8216,724
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,9796,822
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,0906,891
KabulAfghanistan 11,0386,859
KandaharAfghanistan 11,2366,982
KhostAfghanistan 11,1876,952
KunduzAfghanistan 10,8086,716
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,7446,676
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,7496,680
North SalangAfghanistan 10,9526,806
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,7776,697
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,7026,651
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1226,912
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,1296,916
ShkoderAlbania 7,8644,887
TiranaAlbania 7,9344,930
VloreAlbania 7,9774,957
AdrarAlgeria 7,4114,605
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,1034,414
AlgiersAlgeria 7,1034,414
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,4284,616
BatnaAlgeria 7,3904,592
BecharAlgeria 7,0144,359
BejaiaAlgeria 7,2364,497
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,1084,417
BiskraAlgeria 7,4094,604
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,9334,930
ChlefAlgeria 6,9924,345
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,3774,584
DjanetAlgeria 8,4165,230
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2324,494
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4714,643
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,5734,706
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4224,612
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6484,753
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1615,071
In SalahAlgeria 7,6664,764
MilianaAlgeria 7,0544,384
OranAlgeria 6,8834,277
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,7454,813
SkikdaAlgeria 7,3594,573
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,2045,098
TebessaAlgeria 7,5434,687
TimimounAlgeria 7,3584,572
TindoufAlgeria 6,7914,220
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5494,691
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8926,768
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,0288,717
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,6304,120
HuamboAngola 11,6657,249
LuandaAngola 11,1706,941
LuenaAngola 11,9367,417
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,5437,173
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,8077,337
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,9427,421
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,9467,423
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,9397,419
ByrdAntarctica 13,7638,553
DavisAntarctica 16,85710,475
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7847,323
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0299,339
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8755,515
AzulArgentina 9,0685,635
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,2225,731
BarilocheArgentina 9,3245,794
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8755,515
CeresArgentina 8,2805,145
ChamicalArgentina 8,2285,113
ChepesArgentina 8,3275,174
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8836,141
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5435,308
CórdobaArgentina 8,3775,206
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3875,212
CorrientesArgentina 8,1145,042
EsquelArgentina 9,5205,916
EzeizaArgentina 8,8985,530
FormosaArgentina 7,9994,971
General PicoArgentina 8,8605,506
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,7045,409
JuninArgentina 8,8055,472
La PlataArgentina 8,9325,551
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,3504,567
La RiojaArgentina 8,1105,040
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7005,406
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3186,412
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7674,826
Malarg EArgentina 8,7275,423
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3695,822
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2545,751
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5765,329
MendozaArgentina 8,4535,253
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,4495,250
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4455,248
NeuquenArgentina 9,1285,672
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,9025,532
OranArgentina 7,4964,658
ParanaArgentina 8,5225,296
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4005,220
PehuajoArgentina 8,9215,544
PergaminoArgentina 8,7445,434
PigeArgentina 9,0955,652
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,4235,234
PosadasArgentina 8,1975,094
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9924,966
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,4285,237
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9925,588
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4295,238
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2685,138
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5715,326
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4966,522
RivadaviaArgentina 7,6434,749
RosarioArgentina 8,6355,366
SaltaArgentina 7,6494,753
San AntonioArgentina 9,3815,830
San LuisArgentina 8,5425,308
San RafaelArgentina 8,6465,373
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9425,557
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9934,967
SarmientoArgentina 9,8376,113
TrelewArgentina 9,6405,990
TucumanArgentina 7,8704,891
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8566,746
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,4255,235
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,2375,119
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,6125,352
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,4495,872
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,8705,512
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,36210,168
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,05311,218
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,0719,987
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,16110,043
AmberleyAustralia 14,7919,191
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4919,626
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7429,161
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,43310,212
CairnsAustralia 14,6349,094
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,5019,633
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,57610,922
CedunaAustralia 16,61710,326
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2489,475
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3279,524
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5829,683
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6119,079
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,9159,268
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,79510,437
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5319,651
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3819,558
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,68510,368
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3959,567
East SaleAustralia 15,7969,816
Esperance (po)Australia 17,66910,980
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,66810,979
EssendonAustralia 15,9629,919
ForrestAustralia 16,99510,561
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5489,661
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,85411,095
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,59110,310
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,09910,004
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9419,906
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9569,915
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0449,348
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,51610,884
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,9229,894
LavertonAustralia 15,9799,929
LearmonthAustralia 17,30610,754
LongreachAustralia 15,2179,456
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2169,455
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4969,008
Low HeadAustralia 15,9389,904
Mackay MoAustralia 14,6579,108
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3989,568
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,88010,489
MeekatharraAustralia 17,41810,824
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9649,920
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9599,917
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,0349,963
Mount GambierAustralia 16,29910,129
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4089,575
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,6288,468
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0589,357
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3749,554
NuriootpaAustralia 16,30010,129
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,19510,685
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,20410,069
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,00411,188
Port HedlandAustralia 16,87310,485
RichmondAustralia 15,2869,499
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7069,138
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2729,490
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2659,486
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7409,781
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,7399,780
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4178,959
TibooburraAustralia 15,7819,807
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7259,150
WaggaAustralia 15,6379,717
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,69710,376
WilliamtownAustralia 15,1579,419
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,2548,857
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,30010,750
WoomeraAustralia 16,30810,134
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8319,837
GrazAustria 7,2744,520
InnsbruckAustria 7,0024,351
KlagenfurtAustria 7,2274,491
LinzAustria 7,1174,422
SalzburgAustria 7,0724,394
ViennaAustria 7,2474,503
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0904,406
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,5805,953
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,8256,105
GancaAzerbaijan 9,4985,902
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,5675,945
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,4975,902
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,6343,501
LerwickUk 5,6333,501
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,5425,930
QubaAzerbaijan 9,5385,927
SakiAzerbaijan 9,4885,896
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,7246,042
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,6115,972
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,5505,935
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,5805,953
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,7526,060
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,5425,929
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,4225,855
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5432,823
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8152,992
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3042,674
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9531,214
MuharraqBahrain 11,0486,866
ChittagongBangladesh 12,8367,976
DhakaBangladesh 12,6847,882
CharnocksBarbados 3,9342,445
BrestBelarus 7,3984,597
GomelBelarus 7,7494,815
GrodnoBelarus 7,3144,545
MinskBelarus 7,4714,642
MogilevBelarus 7,5894,716
VitebskBelarus 7,4994,660
BrusselsBelgium 6,3633,954
D’UccleBelgium 6,3633,954
OstendeBelgium 6,2523,885
Belize CityBelize 2,7721,722
BeninBenin 9,1465,684
BohiconBenin 9,0605,630
CotonouBenin 9,1465,684
KandiBenin 8,8405,493
NatitingouBenin 8,7725,451
ParakouBenin 8,9455,558
SaveBenin 9,0295,611
BermudaBermuda 1,9321,201
La PazBolivia 6,6834,153
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9534,320
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,6704,766
FrancistownBotswana 13,2248,217
MaunBotswana 12,8047,956
TshaneBotswana 12,9508,047
AimoresBrazil 8,0775,019
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5484,690
AltamiraBrazil 5,9053,670
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,0653,769
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,2485,126
ApodiBrazil 6,9924,345
AracajuBrazil 7,5164,670
AracuaiBrazil 7,7734,830
AragarcasBrazil 7,1684,454
AraxaBrazil 7,7824,836
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2874,528
BageBrazil 8,6745,390
BambuiBrazil 7,8714,891
BarbacenaBrazil 8,1045,036
BarbalhaBrazil 7,0464,379
BarcelosBrazil 5,1873,223
BarraBrazil 7,1634,451
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,5134,048
BarreirasBrazil 7,1614,450
BelémBrazil 5,9443,693
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,9684,952
BelterraBrazil 5,7093,548
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,9204,300
Bom JesusBrazil 8,5385,305
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,3564,571
BrasiliaBrazil 7,3604,574
BrevesBrazil 5,8513,636
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,2055,099
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,3605,195
CabroboBrazil 7,1544,445
CaceresBrazil 6,9574,323
CaetiteBrazil 7,4754,645
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,2584,510
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,5314,680
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,9904,965
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,1595,070
Campos SalesBrazil 6,9494,318
CanavieirasBrazil 7,8374,870
CaparaoBrazil 8,1325,054
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5694,704
CaratingaBrazil 8,0495,002
CaravelasBrazil 8,0134,979
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,4144,607
CarolinaBrazil 6,5624,078
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,1635,072
CataguasesBrazil 8,1735,079
CatalaoBrazil 7,5964,720
CatanduvaBrazil 7,8424,873
CaxiasBrazil 6,5694,082
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,5585,318
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1504,443
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,1615,071
ChapecoBrazil 8,2945,154
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,6074,105
CipoBrazil 7,4404,623
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5534,072
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9074,914
CordeiroBrazil 8,2525,128
CorrentinaBrazil 7,3004,536
CorumbaBrazil 7,2804,524
CoximBrazil 7,3254,552
CrateusBrazil 6,7644,203
CuiabaBrazil 6,9674,329
CuritibaBrazil 8,2585,131
DiamantinaBrazil 7,8234,861
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8354,247
DouradosBrazil 7,7074,789
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2595,132
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,6485,374
EspinosaBrazil 7,5514,692
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2004,474
FloraniaBrazil 7,0984,411
FlorestaBrazil 7,2094,480
FlorianoBrazil 6,7664,205
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,5055,285
FormosaBrazil 7,3664,577
FortalezaBrazil 6,7714,207
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,0585,007
FrancaBrazil 7,8554,881
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3664,577
GoianiaBrazil 7,3844,588
GoiasBrazil 7,2674,516
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9694,952
GrajauBrazil 6,4734,022
GuairaBrazil 7,9204,921
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7914,220
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9024,910
IbiriteBrazil 7,9704,953
IguatuBrazil 6,9604,325
IlheusBrazil 7,7504,816
ImperatrizBrazil 6,3883,969
IndaialBrazil 8,4095,225
IpameriBrazil 7,5404,685
IraiBrazil 8,2775,144
IreceBrazil 7,2584,510
ItaberabaBrazil 7,4604,635
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,5953,477
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8223,618
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,8244,862
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1975,094
ItapevaBrazil 8,1275,050
ItirucuBrazil 7,5644,701
ItuacuBrazil 7,5284,678
IvinhemaBrazil 7,7504,816
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9994,971
JacobinaBrazil 7,3304,555
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,9174,298
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,3154,546
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,6374,746
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,1755,080
LavrasBrazil 8,0414,997
LencoisBrazil 7,4054,602
LinharesBrazil 8,1245,048
LondrinaBrazil 7,9714,953
MacapaBrazil 5,6543,514
MacauBrazil 7,0214,363
MaceioBrazil 7,4894,654
MachadoBrazil 8,0384,995
ManausBrazil 5,5273,435
MarabaBrazil 6,2783,901
MaringaBrazil 7,9434,936
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6903,536
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5664,701
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3324,556
MonteiroBrazil 7,2404,499
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,6614,761
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9034,290
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,2894,529
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,2675,137
ObidosBrazil 5,6093,486
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4054,602
ParacatuBrazil 7,5554,694
ParanaBrazil 7,0484,380
ParanaguaBrazil 8,3005,158
ParanaibaBrazil 7,5984,722
ParintinsBrazil 5,6233,494
ParnaibaBrazil 6,5034,041
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4185,231
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,7084,790
PaulistanaBrazil 7,0074,354
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3044,539
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,7354,806
PeixeBrazil 6,9634,327
PetrolinaBrazil 7,1624,451
PicosBrazil 6,8874,280
PiraiBrazil 8,2325,115
PirenopolisBrazil 7,3164,546
PompeuBrazil 7,8444,874
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,7054,788
Porto De MozBrazil 5,7603,579
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2655,136
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,9703,710
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,6445,372
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,8304,244
PosseBrazil 7,2764,521
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,8544,259
RecifeBrazil 7,3964,596
RemansoBrazil 7,0884,405
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,9843,718
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,2965,155
Rio NegroBrazil 8,3045,160
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,4314,618
SalvadorBrazil 7,6174,734
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5195,294
SantaremBrazil 5,7003,542
SantosBrazil 8,2425,122
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,9794,959
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,2543,886
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,0644,390
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,5205,294
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3385,181
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,1245,049
Sao LuisBrazil 6,2953,912
Sao MateusBrazil 8,0705,015
São PauloBrazil 8,1855,086
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,9424,935
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,8713,648
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,2814,524
SerrinhaBrazil 7,4634,637
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,9074,913
SobralBrazil 6,6514,133
SoureBrazil 5,8693,647
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,0804,399
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9255,546
SurubimBrazil 7,3244,551
TaguatingaBrazil 7,1074,417
TarauacaBrazil 5,7173,552
TauaBrazil 6,8564,260
TefeBrazil 5,3723,338
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,8974,907
TeresinaBrazil 6,6224,115
TiriosBrazil 5,1773,217
TorresBrazil 8,6335,365
TracuateuaBrazil 6,0003,728
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,6864,776
TriunfoBrazil 7,1694,455
TucuruiBrazil 6,0893,784
TuriacuBrazil 6,1513,823
UaupesBrazil 4,9213,058
UbatubaBrazil 8,2545,129
UberabaBrazil 7,7534,818
VassourasBrazil 8,2215,108
VicosaBrazil 8,1035,035
VitoriaBrazil 8,1965,093
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,6584,759
Ze DocaBrazil 6,3303,934
BurgasBulgaria 8,3215,171
LomBulgaria 7,9704,952
PlevenBulgaria 8,0835,023
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1845,086
SadovoBulgaria 8,1975,093
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1385,057
SofiaBulgaria 8,0645,011
VarnaBulgaria 8,2955,155
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,3855,211
BurundiBurundi 12,0777,505
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,0058,703
SiemreapCambodia 13,8178,586
BatouriCameroon 10,2726,383
DoualaCameroon 9,9276,169
GarouaCameroon 9,8276,107
MamfeCameroon 9,7626,066
MarouaCameroon 9,8136,098
NgaoundereCameroon 9,9916,208
NkoundjaCameroon 9,8876,144
YaoundeCameroon 10,0866,268
YokoCameroon 10,0276,231
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,1331,947
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,0891,919
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1952,607
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,2371,390
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5602,834
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,028639
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,011628
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,165724
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,0701,908
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,6151,625
Banff, AbCanada 2,6671,657
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 602374
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,3371,452
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,4631,531
Bissett, MbCanada 1,396868
Blue River, BcCanada 2,9371,825
Bonavista, NfCanada 621386
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,7082,304
Brandon, MbCanada 1,577980
Broadview, SkCanada 1,7671,098
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,0591,901
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,5282,192
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,7531,710
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,4082,118
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,3412,076
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,5601,591
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,2762,036
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,3412,076
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,0361,887
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,0891,920
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,3011,430
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,9092,429
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,5632,214
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,7372,322
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,3051,432
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,7901,733
Chapais, QcCanada 1,062660
Charlo, NbCanada 1,457905
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,6411,020
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,6421,020
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,3522,083
Chatham, NbCanada 1,485923
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4221,505
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,342834
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,8901,175
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,0131,251
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,7472,329
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2672,030
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,4271,508
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 735457
Comox, BcCanada 3,3152,060
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1181,937
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4651,532
Coronation, AbCanada 2,4121,499
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,6591,653
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,1401,330
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,6471,024
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,0711,908
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,7102,306
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,1251,321
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,0391,889
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,114692
Dryden, OnCanada 1,152716
Earlton, OnCanada 656407
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,5891,609
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,5931,612
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,5941,612
Edson, AbCanada 2,7811,728
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,5192,187
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,4441,518
Estevan, SkCanada 1,7461,085
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,6442,265
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2222,624
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,9791,230
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,6951,675
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,5861,607
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3022,052
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,4651,532
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3422,077
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,8091,745
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,1181,938
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,9291,820
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,367849
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,376855
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5861,607
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,3221,443
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,8041,121
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,2322,009
Golden, BcCanada 2,7661,719
Goose, NfCanada 2,0851,296
Gore Bay, OnCanada 429267
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,9761,850
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,484922
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,7591,093
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,1632,587
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,587986
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,592990
Hamilton, OnCanada 274170
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,0871,297
Hope, BcCanada 3,0701,907
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0132,494
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,8581,155
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,1372,571
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,5861,607
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,1852,600
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,4671,533
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,0001,865
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 822511
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 822511
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,9201,814
Kenora, OnCanada 1,235767
Kingston, OnCanada 566352
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,4332,755
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,4452,141
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,0551,277
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 818508
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,1811,355
La Tuque, QcCanada 677420
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,4382,136
Langara, BcCanada 3,8672,403
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,194742
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,4461,520
London, OnCanada 182113
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,0221,878
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,0951,302
Lytton, BcCanada 3,0781,913
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9261,818
Maniwaki, QcCanada 726451
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,2711,411
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1152,557
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,5792,224
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,3071,434
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,2442,016
Moncton, NbCanada 1,520945
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,357844
Montreal, QuebecCanada 854531
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 828514
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,9621,219
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,044649
Morden, MbCanada 1,420882
Muskoka, OnCanada 437272
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2121,375
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,2472,018
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,8531,151
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,529950
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7472,328
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2331,387
North Bay, OnCanada 556345
Ottawa (airport)Canada 687427
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 687427
Peace River, AbCanada 2,9221,816
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9631,841
Penticton, BcCanada 2,9331,823
Petawawa, OnCanada 624388
Peterborough, OnCanada 442274
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,185736
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,3182,062
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,9631,220
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,4882,167
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,470914
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,0961,303
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1891,982
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6972,297
Princeton, BcCanada 1,8031,121
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,6862,290
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,055656
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,1661,967
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,5771,601
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,302809
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,9051,184
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9071,185
Resolute, NtCanada 3,6852,290
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,8451,768
Roberval, QcCanada 1,099683
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,8681,161
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,2901,423
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,413878
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,7862,353
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,9761,849
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,489925
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1111,312
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 512318
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,8431,145
Scott, SkCanada 2,2531,400
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,568974
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,592989
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 976607
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,3032,674
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,152716
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,134705
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,7311,697
Smithers, BcCanada 3,4912,169
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,0271,260
Summerside, PeCanada 1,592989
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,1041,308
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,1131,313
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,8751,165
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1171,937
Terrace, BcCanada 3,5772,223
Teslin, YtCanada 3,8922,419
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,8861,172
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,8091,745
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8731,164
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 865538
Timmins, OnCanada 737458
Tofino, BcCanada 3,3812,101
Toronto, OntarioCanada 337209
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 323201
Trenton, OnCanada 494307
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,410876
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,8131,127
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,6201,628
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 781485
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1921,984
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,5021,555
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,4171,502
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,2121,996
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,2372,011
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,7011,057
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 260162
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6782,286
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,0282,503
Wiarton, OnCanada 335208
Windsor, OnCanada 2817
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,409875
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,9361,203
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,381858
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0671,906
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,8041,121
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,1863,844
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,0833,780
SalCape Verde 6,3053,918
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6156,596
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5056,528
AbecheChad 10,0796,263
FayaChad 9,6305,984
MoundouChad 10,1026,277
N’DjamenaChad 9,7506,058
AntofagastaChile 7,3934,594
AricaChile 6,8374,249
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8426,116
ChicoChile 9,9156,161
ChillanChile 8,8115,475
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8205,481
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,8284,864
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7926,085
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6445,371
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,0804,400
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1655,074
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0346,857
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,0905,027
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2425,743
ParronChile 8,5755,329
Puerto AysenChile 9,7746,074
Puerto MonttChile 9,3335,800
Punta ArenasChile 10,6306,606
QuinteroChile 8,4315,239
SantiagoChile 8,4905,276
SewellChile 8,5595,319
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0445,620
ValdiviaChile 9,1515,687
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1485,685
VallenarChile 8,0024,973
ValparaisoChile 8,4305,238
AltaiChina 9,9956,211
BeijingChina 10,6986,648
ChangchunChina 10,0586,250
ChangduChina 11,8787,381
ChangshaChina 12,0357,479
ChengduChina 11,8977,393
ChongqingChina 12,0037,459
DuianChina 11,3057,025
ErlianChina 10,3736,446
GanzhouChina 12,2447,609
GuangzhouChina 12,5677,809
HaikouChina 12,9868,070
HailarChina 9,6285,983
HamiChina 10,5746,571
HetanChina 11,0426,862
JiuquanChina 10,9196,785
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,7166,659
KashiChina 10,7066,653
KunmingChina 12,5387,791
LanzhouChina 11,3007,022
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,0197,469
NanchangChina 11,9287,412
NanjingChina 11,4897,140
NanningChina 12,7357,913
PingbianChina 11,6927,266
QingdaoChina 11,0166,845
QiqiharChina 9,7286,045
RuoqiangChina 10,9566,808
ShanghaiChina 11,4977,144
ShantouChina 12,4667,747
ShenyangChina 10,3316,420
TaiyuanChina 11,0216,848
TaoyuanChina 12,1557,553
TengchongChina 12,5477,797
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4266,479
Xi’AnChina 11,4427,110
XichangChina 12,2217,594
YanjiChina 10,0346,235
YichangChina 11,7987,331
YinchuanChina 11,0176,846
YiningChina 10,3266,417
ZhengzhouChina 11,3167,032
ZhijiangChina 12,1827,570
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6132,867
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5512,828
AraucaColombia 4,0682,528
BarranquillaColombia 3,5522,208
Benito SalasColombia 4,4092,740
BogotáColombia 4,2412,635
Camilo DazaColombia 3,9262,440
El CaranoColombia 4,0852,539
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3342,693
MatecanaColombia 4,1992,609
PeralesColombia 4,2512,641
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,2682,652
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5852,228
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,2762,036
Simon BolivarColombia 3,5372,198
VanguardiaColombia 4,3102,678
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,3013,294
YariguiesColombia 3,9952,483
MoroniComoros 13,8308,594
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,5662,216
LimonCosta Rica 3,5652,216
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,5702,219
San JoseCosta Rica 3,5712,219
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,3474,566
DubrovnikCroatia 7,7344,806
SibenikCroatia 7,5194,673
SplitCroatia 7,5694,703
ZagrebCroatia 7,3844,589
CamagueyCuba 2,3411,455
CasablancaCuba 2,0981,304
HavanaCuba 2,1181,316
WillemstadCuraçao 3,5812,225
FamagustaCyprus 9,3005,779
LarnacaCyprus 9,3015,780
LimassolCyprus 9,2815,767
NicosiaCyprus 9,2575,753
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2074,479
ChebCzech Republic 6,8944,284
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2554,508
PragueCzech Republic 7,0034,352
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2677,001
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1556,932
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0226,849
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5517,800
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9107,401
CopenhagenDenmark 6,5734,085
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,7374,186
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,3603,952
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,3123,922
MarstalDenmark 6,5094,045
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5974,099
OdenseDenmark 6,4764,024
RandersDenmark 6,3973,975
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,7174,174
StudsgårdDenmark 6,3553,949
TønderDenmark 6,4123,985
TylstrupDenmark 6,3533,948
TystofteDenmark 6,5324,059
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,4013,978
VestervigDenmark 6,2873,907
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9107,401
Melville HallDominica 3,5982,236
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,7341,699
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,8381,764
AzuaDominican Republic 2,8561,775
BaniDominican Republic 2,8981,801
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,8761,787
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,8761,787
CabreraDominican Republic 2,7761,725
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,8181,751
CotuiDominican Republic 2,8211,753
DajabonDominican Republic 2,7081,683
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,8431,767
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,8061,744
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,9021,803
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,7611,716
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,8921,797
HigueyDominican Republic 2,9311,821
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,8001,740
ImbertDominican Republic 2,7341,699
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,7981,738
JimaniDominican Republic 2,8351,762
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,9381,826
La VegaDominican Republic 2,7951,737
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,9071,807
LuperonDominican Republic 2,7071,682
MichesDominican Republic 2,8771,788
MocaDominican Republic 2,7761,725
MoncionDominican Republic 2,7471,707
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,6801,666
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,8641,780
NaguaDominican Republic 2,8051,743
NeybaDominican Republic 2,8371,763
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,8711,784
PimentelDominican Republic 2,8141,749
PoloDominican Republic 2,8821,791
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,7371,701
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,7931,735
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,7681,720
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7931,735
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9261,818
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,8561,775
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,7821,729
SamanaDominican Republic 2,8431,767
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,8921,797
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,7691,721
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,8641,780
San JuanDominican Republic 2,8101,746
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,9491,833
SanchezDominican Republic 2,8321,760
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,7611,716
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,7331,699
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,8991,801
TamayoDominican Republic 2,8521,772
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,8631,779
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,8221,754
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,7051,681
YamasaDominican Republic 2,8581,776
YasicaDominican Republic 2,7491,708
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1635,072
CanarEcuador 4,9733,091
GuayaquilEcuador 4,9233,059
IzobambaEcuador 4,7352,942
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6842,911
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,1363,192
MilagroEcuador 4,9203,057
OtavaloEcuador 4,6712,902
PichilingueEcuador 4,8082,988
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7962,980
PuyoEcuador 4,8673,024
QuitoEcuador 4,7132,929
RumipambaEcuador 4,8062,987
San GabrielEcuador 4,6342,880
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3705,823
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,6415,991
AswanEgypt 10,1526,308
AsyutEgypt 9,7776,076
BahariyaEgypt 9,5305,922
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6175,976
CairoEgypt 9,5535,936
DabaaEgypt 9,2835,769
DakhlaEgypt 9,7626,066
El ArishEgypt 9,6295,984
El TorEgypt 9,8556,124
FarafraEgypt 9,5705,947
HelwanEgypt 9,5695,946
HurguadaEgypt 9,9476,181
IsmailiaEgypt 9,5685,945
KhargaEgypt 9,8736,135
KosseirEgypt 10,0686,256
LuxorEgypt 10,0036,216
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,1785,704
MinyaEgypt 9,6736,011
Port-SaidEgypt 9,5115,910
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,8136,098
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9236,166
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,6816,016
SalloumEgypt 9,0255,608
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2275,734
SohagEgypt 9,8626,129
St. KatrineEgypt 9,8426,116
TahrirEgypt 9,4625,880
TantaEgypt 9,4715,885
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,2342,010
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,2071,993
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1971,987
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,2061,993
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8666,131
AsmaraEritrea 11,2997,021
AssabEritrea 11,7497,301
MassawaEritrea 11,3077,026
TallinEstonia 6,9444,315
TartuEstonia 7,1064,416
VilsandiEstonia 6,8814,276
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,8227,346
GonderEthiopia 11,4277,101
NegeleEthiopia 12,1827,570
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,6996,648
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2893,287
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,2403,256
Laucala BayFiji 12,0477,486
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,1017,520
NandiFiji 12,1017,520
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,9947,453
HelsinkiFinland 6,8934,284
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,8994,287
JoensuuFinland 6,9334,308
JokioinenFinland 6,8014,226
JyvskylFinland 6,7914,220
KajaaniFinland 6,7464,192
KuopioFinland 6,8394,250
KuusamoFinland 6,6884,156
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9884,342
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6834,153
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,6904,157
OuluFinland 6,6144,110
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5064,043
TampereFinland 6,7714,208
TurkuFinland 6,7664,204
VaasaFinland 6,5864,093
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,1694,455
BiarritzFrance 6,3623,953
BordeauxFrance 6,3473,944
BrestFrance 5,9133,674
CaenFrance 6,1403,815
ChateaurouxFrance 6,4033,979
DijonFrance 6,6024,102
GourdonFrance 6,4944,036
GrenobleFrance 6,7654,204
Le MansFrance 6,2453,881
LilleFrance 6,2973,913
LyonFrance 6,6794,151
MarseilleFrance 6,8324,245
MontpellierFrance 6,7384,187
NancyFrance 6,5954,098
NantesFrance 6,1643,830
NiceFrance 6,9544,322
ParisFrance 6,3393,939
PerpignanFrance 6,7124,171
StrasbourgFrance 6,6924,158
ToulonFrance 6,9004,288
ToulouseFrance 6,5574,075
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,1213,183
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,1413,195
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,1233,183
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,2433,258
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,9643,085
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1085,038
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5785,952
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5765,951
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,9455,559
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,0045,595
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9255,546
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9716,196
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,28811,365
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,79111,055
BitamGabon 10,2146,347
CocobeachGabon 10,1406,301
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,6636,626
LambarnGabon 10,3206,413
LastourvilleGabon 10,5336,546
LibrevilleGabon 10,1656,317
MakokouGabon 10,4416,488
MayumbaGabon 10,5556,559
MitzicGabon 10,3156,410
MkamboGabon 10,4956,522
MoandaGabon 10,6316,606
MouilaGabon 10,4706,506
Port-GentilGabon 10,1966,336
TchibanGabon 10,5436,552
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,8212,996
BanjulGambia 7,0634,389
SukhumiGeorgia 9,0155,602
TbilisiGeorgia 9,3395,803
BerlinGermany 6,8034,227
BrockenGermany 6,6874,155
CologneGermany 6,5154,048
DresdenGermany 6,9114,294
ErfurtGermany 6,7554,198
EssenGermany 6,4914,034
FichtelbergGermany 6,9064,291
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,6654,142
GeisenheimGermany 6,6304,120
GorlitzGermany 6,9784,336
HamburgGermany 6,5474,068
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,5464,068
HannoverGermany 6,5944,097
HelgolandGermany 6,3963,975
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9484,318
KarlsruheGermany 6,7144,172
KasselGermany 6,6464,130
KonstanzGermany 6,8414,251
LeipzigGermany 6,8154,235
LindenbergGermany 6,8654,266
MagdeburgGermany 6,7254,179
MunichGermany 6,9654,328
MünsterGermany 6,5004,039
NeustrelitzGermany 6,7384,187
NurembergGermany 6,8514,257
NurnbergGermany 6,8484,255
PotsdamGermany 6,7944,222
RostockGermany 6,6344,122
SchleswigGermany 6,4724,022
StuttgartGermany 6,7764,211
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,5634,078
ZugspitzeGermany 6,9704,331
AccraGhana 8,9915,587
KumasiGhana 8,7905,462
TamaleGhana 8,6515,376
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4924,034
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,3545,191
AthensGreece 8,4315,239
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4535,253
ChiosGreece 8,5595,318
CorfuGreece 8,0665,013
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0775,019
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7315,425
IoanninaGreece 8,1195,045
KalamataGreece 8,3915,214
KerkiraGreece 8,0665,013
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5165,292
LamiaGreece 8,2825,146
LarissaGreece 8,2265,112
LemnosGreece 8,3755,204
LimnosGreece 8,3835,209
MethoniGreece 8,3885,212
MilosGreece 8,5775,330
MitiliniGreece 8,5335,302
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,5275,299
NaxosGreece 8,6075,349
PatrasGreece 8,2855,148
RhodesGreece 8,8345,489
SamosGreece 8,6585,380
Skiros IslandGreece 8,4085,225
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6495,375
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1965,093
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3825,208
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2665,136
AasiaatGreenland 3,4462,141
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8192,373
AputiteqGreenland 4,1202,560
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,8343,004
FrederikshbGreenland 3,1161,936
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,2862,042
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,5372,198
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,5902,852
JakobshavnGreenland 3,5352,197
JulianehbGreenland 3,2242,003
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,3852,103
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5882,851
NanortalikGreenland 3,2422,014
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2752,035
NordGreenland 5,0133,115
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,1581,963
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8952,421
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,3452,079
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,3892,106
UpernavikGreenland 3,7032,301
UummannaqGreenland 3,6182,248
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,5172,185
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,5182,186
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1351,948
BokeGuinea 7,3914,593
ConakryGuinea 7,5904,717
FaranahGuinea 7,7924,842
KankanGuinea 7,8864,900
KindiaGuinea 7,6164,733
KissidougouGuinea 7,8924,904
LabeGuinea 7,5704,704
MacentaGuinea 8,0054,974
MamouGuinea 7,6574,758
NzerekoreGuinea 8,1635,072
SiguiriGuinea 7,8204,859
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,2604,512
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6132,867
TimehriGuyana 4,6382,882
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8131,748
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1044,415
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,2294,492
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1374,435
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,3014,537
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2955,155
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1424,438
CatacamasHonduras 3,0311,883
CholutecaHonduras 3,2192,000
La CeibaHonduras 2,9491,832
La MesaHonduras 2,9951,861
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,9831,854
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,0821,915
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,1391,951
TelaHonduras 2,9591,839
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6487,860
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6497,860
BudapestHungary 7,4544,632
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,4704,642
DebrecenHungary 7,6084,728
KeszthelyHungary 7,3994,598
MiskolcHungary 7,5144,670
PecsHungary 7,5114,667
SzegedHungary 7,6064,726
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,3284,554
AkureyriIceland 4,6982,919
DalatangiIceland 4,9063,049
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,8363,005
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,6982,920
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7942,979
ReykhólarIceland 4,5072,801
ReykjavíkIceland 4,5122,804
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4792,783
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5892,852
AgraIndia 12,0757,504
AhmedabadIndia 12,3527,676
AkolaIndia 12,7417,917
AllahabadIndia 12,3477,673
AmritsarIndia 11,5147,155
BangaloreIndia 13,5828,440
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,1788,189
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,9948,074
BikanerIndia 11,8547,366
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,6568,486
CherrapunjiIndia 12,5147,776
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,5147,776
DaltonganjIndia 12,5467,796
DarbhangaIndia 12,3457,671
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,2847,634
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,2837,633
DumkaIndia 12,5747,814
DwarkaIndia 12,2977,641
GoaIndia 13,1898,196
GuwahatiIndia 12,4187,717
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,1308,159
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4907,761
JagdalpurIndia 13,0458,107
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,7807,941
KotaIndia 12,2327,601
KozhikodeIndia 13,7038,515
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3137,030
LudhianaIndia 11,6257,224
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,5008,389
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,8667,374
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,7957,951
MusulipatnamIndia 13,3368,287
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,7547,926
New DelhiIndia 11,9027,396
PambanIndia 14,0258,715
PuneIndia 12,8707,997
SagarIndia 12,4507,737
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2526,992
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0358,722
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0358,722
VeravalIndia 12,4977,766
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,2228,216
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,7559,169
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,0699,364
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9159,890
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,6349,715
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4308,967
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,1388,786
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,9429,285
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,3788,935
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4349,591
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,1859,436
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,8668,617
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7399,780
AbadanIran 10,5396,549
ArakIran 10,2766,386
BabolsarIran 10,1656,317
Bandar AbbasIran 11,2546,993
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,9436,179
Bandar LengehIran 11,2446,987
BirjandIran 10,8326,731
BushehrIran 10,8056,714
ChahbaharIran 11,6447,236
DezfulIran 10,3736,446
EsfahanIran 10,5176,536
IranshahrIran 11,4587,120
KermanIran 10,9886,828
KermanshahIran 10,1156,285
Khoram AbadIran 10,2586,374
MashhadIran 10,5136,533
OroomiehIran 9,7066,032
RamsarIran 10,0556,248
RashtIran 9,9656,193
SemnanIran 10,3096,406
ShahroudIran 10,2996,400
ShirazIran 10,8446,739
TabrizIran 9,7306,046
TeheranIran 10,2006,338
YazdIran 10,7026,650
ZahedanIran 11,2416,985
ZanjanIran 9,9686,194
BaghdadIraq 10,0596,251
BasraIraq 10,4956,522
BelmulletIreland 5,3223,307
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,4953,414
ClaremorrisIreland 5,4033,357
ClonesIreland 5,4973,416
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4203,368
CorkIreland 5,5003,418
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,5013,419
DublinIreland 5,5843,470
KilkennyIreland 5,5493,448
Malin HeadIreland 5,4483,386
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,6243,495
ShannonIreland 5,4423,382
ValentiaIreland 5,3843,346
EilatIsrael 9,8276,107
HaifaIsrael 9,5575,939
JerusalemIsrael 9,6505,996
Tel AvivIsrael 9,6195,977
AlbengaItaly 6,9924,345
AlgheroItaly 7,2164,484
AmendolaItaly 7,6574,758
AnconaItaly 7,3744,582
ArezzoItaly 7,2754,521
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,7534,818
BergamoItaly 6,9954,347
BolognaItaly 7,1704,456
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,0514,381
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8034,849
BrindisiItaly 7,8644,887
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,3594,573
CameriItaly 6,9374,311
CampobassoItaly 7,5854,714
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,3604,573
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4004,598
Cape FrascaItaly 7,2854,527
Cape MeleItaly 7,0004,350
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,7324,805
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,8954,906
CerviaItaly 7,2544,508
CiampinoItaly 7,4324,618
Cimone MountainItaly 7,1534,445
Cisa PassItaly 7,0854,402
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,3674,578
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,0964,410
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9544,943
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9244,924
DecimomannuItaly 7,3464,565
DobbiacoItaly 7,0904,406
FalconaraItaly 7,3634,576
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2104,480
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,6514,754
FonniItaly 7,3164,546
FrontoneItaly 7,3294,554
FrosinoneItaly 7,4904,654
GelaItaly 7,8644,887
GenoaItaly 7,0164,360
GhediItaly 7,0484,380
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,7904,841
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5814,711
GrossetoItaly 7,2694,517
GrottaglieItaly 7,8384,871
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,2554,509
GuidoniaItaly 7,4294,617
IstranaItaly 7,1494,443
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,8614,885
LatinaItaly 7,4714,642
LatronicoItaly 7,7764,832
LecceItaly 7,9064,913
M. CalamitaItaly 7,2254,490
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8114,854
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8774,895
MilanItaly 6,9824,338
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,9344,309
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,2994,536
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6074,727
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,2844,526
PadovaItaly 7,1524,444
Paganella MountainItaly 7,0514,382
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,7304,803
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7104,791
PantelleriaItaly 7,7254,800
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0894,405
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,3584,572
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,3424,562
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,4964,658
PiacenzaItaly 7,0444,377
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,1654,452
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,2414,500
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5164,671
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,7244,800
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4334,619
PrizziItaly 7,7644,825
RadicofaniItaly 7,3064,540
Resia PassItaly 6,9824,339
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2884,529
RivoltoItaly 7,1904,468
Rolle PassItaly 7,0904,406
RomeItaly 7,4164,609
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4094,604
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,2274,491
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,9834,339
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,6604,760
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,9504,940
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,1124,420
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,2304,493
Scuro MountainItaly 7,8554,881
SigonellaItaly 7,8894,902
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8324,867
TarvisioItaly 7,1904,468
TermoliItaly 7,5784,709
TorinoItaly 6,9054,291
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,8904,281
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,6864,776
TrevicoItaly 7,6594,759
TrevisoItaly 7,1564,447
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,2544,508
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,8994,287
UdineItaly 7,1964,472
Ustica IslandItaly 7,6804,772
VeniceItaly 7,1764,459
VeronaItaly 7,0894,405
VicenzaItaly 7,1214,425
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,3894,591
ViterboItaly 7,3554,570
VolterraItaly 7,2144,483
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,7065,410